Program Slovenska
Sobota – 6. máj |
vs. Taliansko |
3:2 pp |
Nedeľa – 7. máj |
vs. Lotyšsko |
1:3 |
Utorok – 9. máj |
vs. Dánsko |
3:4 po sn |
Streda – 10. máj |
vs. Nemecko |
2:3 po sn |
Sobota – 13. máj |
16:15 |
vs. Rusko |
Nedeľa – 14. máj |
16:15 |
vs. USA |
Utorok – 16. máj |
12:15 |
vs. Švédsko |
Zloženie skupín
Kompletný program MS
Piatok – 5. máj
16:15 |
Švédsko – Rusko 1:2 |
16:15 |
Fínsko – Bielorusko 3:2 |
20:15 |
USA – Nemecko 1:2 |
20:15 |
Česko – Kanada 1:4 |
Sobota – 6. máj
12:15 |
Lotyšsko – Dánsko 3:0 |
12:15 |
Švajčiarsko – Slovinsko 5:4 |
16:15 |
Slovensko – Taliansko 3:2 |
16:15 |
Bielorusko – Česko 1:6 |
20:15 |
Nemecko – Švédsko 2:7 |
20:15 |
Nórsko – Francúzsko 3:2 |
Nedeľa – 7. máj
12:15 |
Taliansko – Rusko 1:10 |
12:15 |
Slovinsko – Kanada 2:7 |
16:15 |
USA – Dánsko 7:2 |
16:15 |
Fínsko – Francúzsko 1:5 |
20:15 |
Lotyšsko – Slovensko 1:3 |
20:15 |
Nórsko – Švajčiarsko 0:3 |
Pondelok – 8. máj
16:15 |
Nemecko – Rusko 3:6 |
16:15 |
Bielorusko – Kanada 0:6 |
20:15 |
USA – Švédsko 4:3 |
20:15 |
Fínsko – Česko 3:4 |
Utorok – 9. máj
16:15 |
Taliansko – Lotyšsko 1:2 |
16:15 |
Slovinsko – Nórsko 1:5 |
20:15 |
Slovensko – Dánsko 3:4 |
20:15 |
Švajčiarsko – Francúzsko 3:4 |
Streda – 10. máj
16:15 |
USA – Taliansko |
16:15 |
Švajčiarsko – Bielorusko |
20:15 |
Slovensko – Nemecko |
20:15 |
Fínsko – Slovinsko |
Štvrtok – 11. máj
16:15 |
Rusko – Dánsko |
16:15 |
Česko – Nórsko |
20:15 |
Švédsko – Lotyšsko |
20:15 |
Kanada – Francúzsko |
Piatok – 12. máj
16:15 |
Švédsko – Taliansko |
16:15 |
Česko – Slovinsko |
20:15 |
Dánsko – Nemecko |
20:15 |
Francúzsko – Bielorusko |
Sobota – 13. máj
12:15 |
Lotyšsko – USA |
12:15 |
Nórsko – Fínsko |
16:15 |
Rusko – Slovensko |
16:15 |
Slovinsko – Bielorusko |
20:15 |
Taliansko – Nemecko |
20:15 |
Kanada – Švajčiarsko |
Nedeľa – 14. máj
16:15 |
Slovensko – USA |
16:15 |
Francúzsko – Česko |
20:15 |
Dánsko – Švédsko |
20:15 |
Švajčiarsko – Fínsko |
Pondelok – 15. máj
16:15 |
Dánsko – Taliansko |
16:15 |
Kanada – Nórsko |
20:15 |
Rusko – Lotyšsko |
20:15 |
Francúzsko – Slovinsko |
Utorok – 16. máj
12:15 |
Švédsko – Slovensko |
12:15 |
Bielorusko – Nórsko |
16:15 |
Rusko – USA |
16:15 |
Česko – Švajčiarsko |
20:15 |
Nemecko – Lotyšsko |
20:15 |
Kanada – Fínsko |